Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – Amateur Masters 2018

50ccm

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
929Moritz ErneckerHSV - RiedHusqvarna75252525
222Oskar KopischkeMoto X JungleKTM62182222
198Ricardo BauerMSC BurgenlandKTM60202020
776Ben AckerlTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna51151818
7Erik WetzlMSC Tulln Rookie TeamKTM43141514
22Raphael MüllnerMSC PulkautalKTM321616
76Elias LeitnerMSC BurgenlandHusqvarna3116015
2Nils KopischkeMoto X JungleKTM2701413
257Boris SchwengMC WolkersdorfHusqvarna2501312
20Maxim ZimmermannMX SlaviaHusqvarna222200

65ccm

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
794Elias EhrenhöferTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna72222525
364Daniel HillEVAC Racing TeamKTM56201818
6Kevin EschermüllerMSC SchremsKTM46141616
101Richard KralFMX Academy of Petr Pilat,MSC PulkauKTM4402222
66Devin SchönRacing Team SchönKTM43131515
1Leo ZechmeisterRS Schalko Extreme M.S.RacingKTM4002020
281Christoph SteinerÖMRC St.GeorgenKTM38121313
33Marvin SchönRacing Team SchönHusqvarna38101414
3Paul JunkMCC BehambergKawasaki3191111
919Maximilian ErneckerHSV - RiedHusqvarna252500
716Frederick VogtHSV Burg KreuzensteinKTM2401212
13Nico SchöngrundnerBenzinbrüderKTM181800
94Tobias StrohmerMSC SchremsKTM161600000000
44Manuel LacknerTeam AunerKTM151500000000
12Vanessa ZimmermanovàderselbeKTM111100000000

85ccm

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
22Kevin SchneeweisMSC - Imbach Racing TeamKTM67202225
515Thomas MatasovicTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna61142522
25Andreas BinderTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna58251815
19Manuel RohrweckUMCT Langenlois / Team RameisHusqvarna55222013
3Dominik SchützTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna48161220
28Lukas UlrichBP LineKTM44131516
919Maximilian ErneckerHSV RiedHusqvarna43151414
16Fabian KermerUMCT LangenloisKTM3401618
123Vinzenz Katzensteinergeorgmech NurschTM31101011
27Lukas LachowskiderselbeKTM2981110
940Marcel NeulingerMX Greenergy / MSC KefermarktHusqvarna2501312
696Colin WeichingerMCC BehambergHusqvarna24789
77Felix WetzlMSC Tulln Rookie TeamKTM21498
44Michael LacknerTeam AunerKTM181800
816Moritz VogtHSV Burg KreuzensteinKTM14077
9Jaroslav KatrinakMX SlaviaKTM121200
136Jan OhrnhoferMSC DechanskirchenHusqvarna111100
195Valentin KosteleckyUMCT LangenloisKTM9900
60Oliver KnauerderselbeKTM6600
18Sascha PlatzerMSC - SeitenstettenKTM5500
55Jonathan KrennderselbeKawasaki3300

Junioren

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
969Justin WeichingerMCC BehambergHusqvarna75252525
13Raphael ZöllnerTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna64202222
30Stefan VölkerHK Motorsport SeebKTM49151816
415Felix HeißenbergerMSC HochneukirchenKTM48161418
15Marcel LangderselbeKTM42181212
299Florian FuchsDirt FighterKawasaki4002020
511Tobias WeikderselbeKTM37141310
166Dominik MarekÖMRC St.GeorgenKTM3213613
21Dominik VölklHK Motorsport SeebKTM3111119
11Elias DaxböckUMCT LangenloisKTM3001614
106Maximilian ParadeiserEVAC Racing TeamYamaha3001515
9Vanessa UmschadenMSC GriffenKTM222200
811Nico NeulingerMX Greenergy Team / MSC KefermrktHusqvarna2101011
92Pascal HofmannderselbeKawasaki16097
1Oliver KnauerderselbeKTM13085
5Lukas KachowskiderselbeKTM13076
254Mathias KrennderselbeKTM121200
16Bernhard NebereckerRCC RapottensteinSuzuki8008

MX2

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
76Lukas WeichselbaumEVAC Racing TeamKTM66222222
23Gabriel SchützTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna58202018
46Oskar ReichenpfaderKTM Zauner Racing TeamKTM5002525
79Günter FriesenbichlerTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki46181810
151Valentin SteigerMSC GroßhöfleinKTM42101616
822Karl MathiasUMCT LangenloisYamaha3501520
916Rainer BreitfellnerderselbeKawasaki298129
212Niko HalmetschlagerAustria Suspension Racing TeamHonda2961112
91Christian MaierderselbeKTM252500
73Sebastian EibesbergerMSC BurgenlandKawasaki255137
195Michael WagnerHSV RiedKTM2501411
117Lukas PennersdorferÖMRC St.GeorgenHonda2501015
177Florian GanzbergerÖMRC St.GeorgenHonda242913
66Stefan GlückTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki180414
222Samuel SimonettiMSC BurgenlandKTM17188
277Jakob LechnerderselbeHonda161600
307Philipp KäferMSV WeyerHonda151500
376Mathias NaukeMSC Seitenstetten / KurvenrutscherKawasaki141400
989Lukas KäferbäckMSV WeyerHonda131300
867Manuel KöckTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna121200
291Christoph ZwainzderselbeKTM111100
70Daniel AntonuderselbeHonda11065
67Helmut LeitnerMSC BurgenlandYamaha10073
525Rafael AuferbauerMX Greenergy TeamKawasaki9900
717Thomas ErneckerReifenservice BurghartHonda7700
214Alexander AumayrECC SchönauKTM7034
94Roland StromerMSC SchremsYamaha6006
299Florian FuchsDirt FighterKawasaki5050
24Stefan TrennerPornstar RacingKawasaki4400
127Benjamin HöflerMSC HochneukirchenHonda3300
61Manue HöbarthRCC Rappottenstein/MX LembachYamaha3012
20Thomas HirtMSC PulkautalKTM2020

MX1

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
172Kevin NötstallerKurvenrutscherHusqvarna70202525
737Hannes RathDR RacingHonda66222222
81Christoph LitschauerderselbeKTM49161815
171Philipp LamplmairKurvenrutscherHusqvarna4002020
10Thomas KleinPornstar RacingYamaha36121212
867Manuel KöckTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna3301518
43Martin FuchsÖMRC St.Georgen / KTM St.PöltenKTM32111011
35Dominik PröllMSC KronastYamaha3201616
916Rainer BreitfellnerderselbeKawasaki301587
183Marco AtzesbergerMCC BehambergYamaha2601313
101Dominik SchabauerMSC HochneukirchenKTM252500
616Christopf SchranzHSV Burg Kreuzenstein / KFZ HolyYamaha2501114
111Johann InfangerMCC BehambergYamaha230149
72Michael StieberKTM Team Zweirad ReitbauerKTM190910
294Timon BrichardHSV Burg KreuzensteinKTM181800
353Dominik SieglPornstar RacingHusqvarna151023
411Manuel ZerzawyderselbeSuzuki141400
2Martin GruberMSC SchremsHusqvarna14068
100Manuel AignerMSV WeyerKTM131300
17Achim FibichTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki13670
756Patrick SchieferPornstar RacingKTM10910
921Anton KopicTeam AunerKTM10046
12Thomas LinzbauerUMCT LangenloisYamaha9054
19Herbert PonweiserderselbeKawasaki8800
60Lukas HofbauerMUD - Factory Racing TeamHonda7700
28Florian LainsbergerMCC BehambergKTM6402
303Raphael EnsmannMCC BehambergKTM5500
89Christian HappenhoferPornstar RacingKTM5005
98Jörg PrischingPrimoHonda4031
58Robert GruberTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki3300
117Christoph GamperlMSC HochneukirchenKTM2200
115Robert GruberTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki1100

Senioren

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
79Günter FriesenbichlerTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki72222525
176Josef RammelMSC SeitenstettenKawasaki64202222
50Andreas MayerMSC GroßhöfleinKTM54181818
73Wolfgang BrunhoferMCC BehambergYamaha41151313
97Christian AckerlMSV HimbergHusqvarna4002020
71Kurt PlatzerMSC SeitenstettenKTM38141212
100Steffen JunkMCC BehambergKawasaki35131111
921Anton KopicTeam AunerKTM3201616
12Thomas LinzbauerUMCT LangenloisYamaha3001515
59Karl Heinz LeitnerKHL - RacingHonda2801414
21Werner LacknerTeam AunerHusqvarna252500
41Josef LeitnerMSC SeitenstettenHonda161600

Supersenioren

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
867Peter KöckderselbeHusqvarna58201820
98Jörg PrischingPrimoHonda5002525
58Robert GruberTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki46181414
115Robert LeikaufderselbeHonda46141616
62Gerald StieblehnerMUD Factory Racing TeamYamaha4402222
164Franz UmgeherÖMRC St. GeorgenKTM36131112
47Franz LitschauerderselbeKTM36111213
92Dietmar HofbauerderselbeKawasaki3101318
72Michael StieberKTM Team Zweirad ZaunerKTM3001515
700Alfred AuthriedMSC NurschKTM252500
3Gerold KriechbaumerMCC Behamberg / MP RacingKTM222200
211Josef WeißMSC GuntersdorfYamaha200200
7Rudi GwaltlEnduro W7Suzuki161600
114Hannes HolperderselbeKTM151500
10Erich WinterMSC BurgenlandKTM121200

Twin Shock

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
11Kris RosenbergerHusqvarna RosenbergerHusqvarna75252525
50Andreas MayerMSC BurgenlandYamaha66222222
96Bernhard TrieblTeam DamianikHusqvarna60202020
66Günter SpitzerHusqvarna RosenbergerHusqvarna49181615
34Johann WallnerderselbeHusqvarna41151214
164Franz UmgeherÖMRC St.PöltenKTM40141412
219Thomas LechnerUMCT LangenloisHonda3601818
58Tibor MadarászderselbeCZ33111111
19Josef StadlbauerEVAC Racing TeamYamaha2901316
75Christoph SobolderselbeSuzuki2613013
12Erich WinterMSC BurgenlandYamaha161600
185David ZöchingerÖMRC St.PöltenMaico150150
149Johann MaitzderselbeSuzuki121200
CLASSIC
811Adelbert HaunschmiedÖMRC St.PöltenCZ67252220
9Franz PollhammerEnduro W7CZ 3804702522
24Otto StockingerMSC SeitenstettenTM 4004502025
17Otto HaunwaldKraftrad RacingBSA222200
79Kurt HeringMSC BeuernCZ202000

PRO MX2

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
29Maximilian HartlEVAC Racing TeamHusqvarna69252222
599Thomas WolfTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki51182013
32Alex VeselyMCC BehambergHonda5002525
400Samuel SchadlerHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger TeamHonda45151614
76Lukas WeichselbaumEVAC Racing TeamKTM39161211
151Valentin SteigerMSC GroßhöfleinKTM38131312
99Thomas WindischSchruf RacingKTM3801820
46Oskar ReichenpfaderKTM Zauner Racing TeamKTM3101516
991Marvin SalzerMX Greenergy TeamHusqvarna2901415
198Julian JudinaKTM Zauner Racing TeamKTM2801018
969Justin WeichingerMCC BehambergHusqvarna279810
91Christian MaierderselbeKTM222200
867Manuel KöckTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna2211110
390Markus HirtlTeam Euro Motors GrazKTM202000
7Domenic ThullnerMSC BurgenlandKTM141400
119Mario BeisteinerMSC HochneukirchenKawasaki121200
308Armin AlfonsÖMRC St.PöltenHusqvarna101000
66Stefan GlückTeam Daminik / KawaskiKawasaki9090
214Alexander AumayrECC SchönauHusqvarna7070

PRO MX1

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
717David Schöfbeck MSC Nursch / EVAC Racing TeamKawasaki68182525
824Philipp WimmerMCC BehambergKTM64202222
38Julian HollitzkySchruf RacingKTM49111820
737Hannes RathDR RacingHonda42121218
81Christoph LitschauerderselbeKTM40101515
101Alexander WeissMSC GuntersdorfHonda3313200
10Thomas KleinPornstar RacingYamaha3391113
111Johann InfangerMCC BehambergYamaha3001614
72Michael StieberKTM Team Zweirad ReitbauerKTM3001416
500Christoph AutriedMSC NurschKawasaki2861012
48Andreas SchmiedingerHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger TeamHonda252500
44Christoph LacknerTeam AunerKTM222200
428Patrick WimmerMCC BehambergHusqvarna161600
122Florian PeisslPrimo MX-WorkshopHonda151500
21Werner LacknerTeam AunerHusqvarna141400
183Marco AtzesbergerMCC BehambergYamaha130130
2Martin GruberMSC SchremsHusqvarna9090
17Achim FibichTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki8800
700Alfred AuthriedMSC NurschKTM7700
X