Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2018

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Neurauter Lukas386TKTMMSC Rietz
Klein Johannes306KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Edelbacher Roland264KTMSchruf Racing
Bermanschlager Manuel229KawasakiHSV Ried
Szoke Mark220HUNKTMAsci Motorracing
Plch Rudolf195CZEKTMRS Schalko Extreme MX
Hellrigl Florian182THusqvarnaElectron Racing
Rauchenecker Pascal175HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Kratzer Michael152STKawasakiDimoco Europe Racing
Kainz Patrick150KHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Kalina Niki142YamahaYamaha Motor Austria
Schmidinger Andreas134HondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Brendl Ondrej119CZEHondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Obermair Manuel106HusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Szvoboda Bence103HUNKTMHTS
Hauer Stefan103HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Staufer Michael99STKTMSchruf Racing
Prammer Michael85YamahaMSC Kronast
Stauffer Marcel68SbgKTMKini KTM Junior
Kelava Matija65CROHondaMitterbäck Honda Racing
Simko Tomas64SVKSuzukiGT 2
Hruska Jakub64SVKHondaMitterbäck Honda Racing
Kraus David51KTMHSV Wels
Lackner Christoph50BKTMauner
Mariacher Christopher48KKTMOffroad Buddy Racing
Wimmer Patrick48HusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Frank Stefan45GERKawasaki***
Neugebauer Filip44GERKawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Schöfbeck David42KawasakiEvac Racing
Kovar Vaclav36CZEKTM***
Preinfalk Patrick30KTMMSC Kefermarkt
Moll Benjamin26THusqvarnaMSC Raiba Ehrwald MX
Molnar Aljosa23SVNHondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Sonnleitner Patrick19KTMMCC Behamberg
Rammel Paul17YamahaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Hugyecz Erik15HUNKTMHTS
Valyakin Georgy14RUSHusqvarna***
Wimmer Philipp14KTMMCC Behamberg
Pichler Lukas12STHusqvarnaauner
Artwohl Stefan9BYamahaPrimo MX-Workshop
Pöltl Markus6STKTMPrimo MX-Workshop
Cervenka Ladislav5CZEKTMHULHO Motocrossteam
Schmidthaler Elias4KawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Pfundner Michael3STKTM***
Pleyer Tim2GERKTMSTH Racing
Heinz Christoph1Husqvarna***

MX2

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Edelbacher Roland420KTMSchruf Racing
Perkhofer Manuel334TKTMMSC Rietz
Banzirsch Alexander282HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Sandner Michael266KTMThermotec Racing Kini KTM
Hirsch Lukas210KTMMCC Behamberg
Hartl Maximilian207HusqvarnaEvac Racing
Höllbacher Lukas200Husqvarna***
Windisch Thomas195KTMSchruf Racing
Stauffer Marcel190SKTMKini KTM Junior
Zeintl Christoph189KTMKTM Zauner Racing HSV Wels
Rammel Markus162YamahaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Prammer Lukas159HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Vesely Alex149HondaMCC Behamberg
Neurauter Clemens107TKTMMSC Rietz
Hirtl Markus104STKTMEuro Motors Graz
Herzog Florian92KawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Hofer Rene78KTM***
Maier Christian55STKTMKTM Walzer
Ebster Tobias49TKTMKini KTM Junior
Wolf Thomas49KawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Brandstetter Wolfgang46KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Reichenpfader Oskar41KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Pancar Jan40SVNYamahaAND Sentvid Pri Sticni
Judina Julian40SKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Schartner David32KTMHSV Wels-ZV Motorsport
Breitfuss Simon31STKTM***
Jerotijevic Michael29BKawasakiMSC Burgenland
Jakob Kristof22HUNKTMHTS
Mehringer Manuel20YamahaHSV Wels
Kiss Mark20HUNKTMHTS
Hauser Sandro20KKTM***
Polas Denis19SVKKTM***
Salzer Marvin18HusqvarnaMX Greenergy
Kovac Adam Zsolt16HUNYamahaJK MX Racing
Dieminger Florian15KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Walter Jan15STKTMHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Löffler Christian10TKTMKini KTM Junior
Hotter Hannes9TKTMKini KTM Junior
Fiala Manuel9KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Hranic Nikola8CROKTMMK Bedekovcina
Windhaber Markus6STKTM***
Auferbauer Rafael4KawasakiMX Greenergy
Schadler Samuel3HondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Langeder Patrick3KTMMX Greenergy
Krakolnig Markus2KYamahaSchruf Racing
Pöltl Markus1STKawasakiPrimo MX-Workshop

MX JUGEND

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Massury Carl289GERKTMMSC Freisinger Bär
Skorepa Matej238CZEKTM***
Wibmer Johannes222TKTMKini KTM Junior
Schneeweis Kevin191KTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Ernecker Maximilian185HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Matasovic Thomas174HusqvarnaHusqvarna Damianik
Rohrweck Manuel174HusqvarnaUMCT Langenlois
Gschwentner Maximilian169TKawasaki***
Lackner Michael142BKTMauner
Zanocz Noel136HUNHusqvarnaHusqvarna Maurer-Gep Racing
Ulrich Lucas99KTMMSC Burgenland
Grundner Thomas89STKTM***
Windhaber Roman86STKTM***
Massury Alexandra79GERKTMMSC Freisinger Bär
Binder Andreas77HusqvarnaHusqvarna Damianik
Sonnweber Patrick73THusqvarnaMSC Raiba Ehrwald MX
Schütz Dominik70HusqvarnaHusqvarna Damianik
Irsigler Christopher56KKTM***
Chlum Matyas50CZEKTMMotorsport Chynov
Piller Constantin50GERKTMMefo Sport Racing Team
Ujcic Patrik46CROKTMMCK Kvarner
Kermer Fabian42KTMUMCT Langenlois
Kees Valentin42GERHusqvarnaMotorrad Waldmann
Pergel Bence42HUNKTMMAMI Team FEHAR
Payer Fabio29THusqvarna***
Hölzl Luca28STKTMMXStore Racing
Strasser Fabio21THusqvarnaMC Kundl
Hateier Botond15HUNKTMASCI Motoracing
Hölzl Nico15STKTMMXStore Racing
Lehner Jürgen14KTM***
Katzensteiner Vinzenz13TMUMCT Langenlois
Kostelecky Valentin12KTMUMCT Langenlois
Westphal Nick11GERKTMCRT-Motorsport
Ursprunger Florian9SLGKTM***
Neulinger Marcel6HusqvarnaMX Greenergy
Streissl Moritz5KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Platzer Sascha3KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Wilk Marvin3STHusqvarna***
Stingl Matthias1STKTMKTM Walzer
X