Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – Amateur Masters 2018

50ccm

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
929Moritz ErneckerHSV - RiedHusqvarna12525-25252525
198Ricardo BauerMX Team Schönberg LachtalKTM10420-20202222
222Oskar KopischkeMoto X JungleKTM10218-22222020
776Ben AckerlTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna8715-18181818
7Erik WetzlMSC Tulln Rookie TeamKTM7314-15141515
76Elias LeitnerMSC BurgenlandHusqvarna6316-0151616
2Nils KopischkeMoto X JungleKTM540-14131413
257Boris SchwengMC WolkersdorfHusqvarna520-13121314
22Raphael MüllnerMSC PulkautalKTM32-1616--
20Maxim ZimmermannMX SlaviaHusqvarna2222-00--

65ccm

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
794Elias EhrenhöferTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna11222-25252020
66Devin SchönRacing Team SchönKTM7713-15151816
919Maximilian ErneckerHSV - RiedHusqvarna7525-002525
6Kevin EschelmüllerMSC SchremsKTM7314-16161215
364Daniel HillEVAC Racing TeamKTM6620-1818010
33Marvin SchönRacing Team SchönHusqvarna6310-14141312
13Nico SchöngrundnerBenzinbrüderKTM5218-001618
101Richard KralFMX Academy of Petr Pilat,MSC PulkauKTM440-2222--
94Tobias StrohmerMSC SchremsKTM4416-001513
7Marc MichelMSC StegenwaldKTM44----2222
44Manuel LacknerTeam AunerKTM4315-001414
1Leo ZechmeisterRS Schalko Extreme M.S.RacingKTM400-2020--
281Christoph SteinerÖMRC St.GeorgenKTM3812-1313--0000
3Paul JunkMCC BehambergKawasaki319-1111--0000
716Frederick VogtHSV Burg KreuzensteinKTM240-1212--0000
49Finn BaumannMSC GreinsfurthKTM22----11110000
12Vanessa ZimmermanovàderselbeKTM1111-00--0000

85ccm

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
22Kevin SchneeweisMSC - Imbach Racing TeamKTM10220-22252510
25Andreas BinderTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna9525-18151225
19Manuel RohrweckUMCT Langenlois / Team RameisHusqvarna9522-20132020
515Thomas MatasovicTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna9114-25221416
3Dominik SchützTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna8116-12201815
919Maximilian ErneckerHSV RiedHusqvarna6715-14141311
16Fabian KermerUMCT LangenloisKTM630-16181514
28Lukas UlrichBP LineKTM6213-1516018
123Vinzenz Katzensteinergeorgmech NurschTM4310-101175
940Marcel NeulingerMX Greenergy / MSC KefermarktHusqvarna430-1312108
44Michael LacknerTeam AunerKTM4218-001113
444Maximilian GschwentnerderselbeKawasaki38----1622
900Johannes WibmerKTM Kini Junior TeamKTM34----2212
696Colin WeichingerMCC BehambergHusqvarna307-8960
77Felix WetzlMSC Tulln Rookie TeamKTM304-9854
27Lukas LachowskiderselbeKTM298-1110--
136Jan OhrnhoferMSC DechanskirchenHusqvarna2611-0087
48Roman WindhaberWeiss RacingKTM18----99
195Valentin KosteleckyUMCT LangenloisKTM159-0033
816Moritz VogtHSV Burg KreuzensteinKTM140-77--
9Jaroslav KatrinakMX SlaviaKTM1212-00--
21Dominik HaiderECC SchönauKTM10----460000
60Oliver KnauerderselbeKTM66-0--0000
18Sascha PlatzerMSC - SeitenstettenKTM55-00--0000
8Tobias HaiderECC SchönauKTM4----220000
55Jonathan KrennderselbeKawasaki33-00--0000
7Philipp ProhaskaderselbeKawasaki1----100000

Junioren

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
969Justin WeichingerMCC BehambergHusqvarna11125-25251818
13Raphael ZöllnerTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna10620-22222220
30Stefan VölkerHK Motorsport SeebKTM7715-18161414
511Tobias WeikderselbeKTM6314-13101313
106Maximilian ParadeiserEVAC Racing TeamYamaha620-15151616
115Marcel LangderselbeKTM5518-121267
166Dominik MarekÖMRC St.GeorgenKTM5213-6131010
84Markus WindhaberWeiss RacingKTM50----2525
415Felix HeißenbergerMSC HochneukirchenKTM4816-1418--
21Dominik VölklHK Motorsport SeebKTM4811-119116
79Moritz GrünmüllerKTM Zauner Racing TeamKTM42----2022
811Nico NeulingerMX Greenergy Team / MSC KefermarktHusqvarna410-1011911
299Florian FuchsDirt FighterKawasaki400-2020--
11Elias DaxböckUMCT LangenloisKTM300-1614--
44Michael LacknerAuner TeamKTM30----1515
9Vanessa UmschadenMSC GriffenKTM2222-00--
48Roman WindhaberWeiss RacingKTM21----129
1Oliver KnauerderselbeKTM200-8534
129Kevin KagerKager Fassaden/MSC HochneukirchenKTM20----8120000
92Pascal HofmannderselbeKawasaki160-97--0000
99Armin PinterMSC HochneukirchenHusqvarna15----780000
5Lukas LachowskiderselbeKTM130-76--0000
254Mathias KrennderselbeKTM1212-00--0000
69Julian BertlMSC HochneukirchenKTM10----550000
16Bernhard NebereckerRCC RapottensteinSuzuki80-08--0000
289Matthias MaurerMSC Hochneukirchen6----420000
185Patrick NeumannMSC HochneukirchenKTM5----230000

MX2

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
76Lukas WeichselbaumEVAC Racing TeamKTM9722-22221318
151Valentin SteigerMSC GroßhöfleinKTM8010-16161820
79Günter FriesenbichlerTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki7818-18101616
822Karl MathiasUMCT LangenloisYamaha770-15202022
23Gabriel SchützTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna5820-2018
46Oskar ReichenpfaderKTM Zauner Racing TeamKTM500-2525
461Mario StampferHaidlmaier Honda Schmidinger TeamHonda50----2525
307Philipp KäferMSV WeyerHonda4515-001515
117Lukas PennersdorferÖMRC St.GeorgenHonda410-101579
989Lukas KäferbäckMSV WeyerHonda3613-001112
916Rainer BreitfellnerPrimo MX-WorkshopKawasaki298-129
212Niko HalmetschlagerAustria Suspension Racing TeamHonda296-1112
33Manuel LebenbauerPrimo MX-WorkshopYamaha27----1413
91Christian MaierKTM WalzerKTM2525-00
73Sebastian EibesbergerMSC BurgenlandKawasaki255-137
195Michael WagnerHSV RiedKTM250-1411
177Florian GanzbergerÖMRC St.GeorgenHonda242-913
84Markus WindhaberWeiss RacingKTM24----1014
239Michael OsterbauerPrimo MX-WorkshopHonda23----1211
11Christoph GschielPrimo MX-WorkshopKTM22----220
311Kevin BartoschitzMSC DechantskirchenKTM19----910
66Stefan GlückTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki180-414
127Benjamin HöflerMSC HochneukirchenHonda183-0087
222Samuel SimonettiMSC BurgenlandKTM171-88
277Jakob LechnerderselbeHonda1616-00
376Mathias NaukeMSC Seitenstetten / KurvenrutscherKawasaki1414-00
70Daniel AntonuderselbeHonda130-6502
867Manuel KöckTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna1212-00
916Kevin BreitfellnerPrimo MX-WorkshopKawasaki12----66
291Christoph ZwainzMCC BehambergKTM1111-00
67Helmut LeitnerMSC BurgenlandYamaha100-73
28Daniel ProneggEuro Motors Graz/Primo MX-WorkshopKTM10----28
525Rafael AuferbauerMX Greenergy TeamKawasaki99-000000
42Matthias LoidlSportunion TrattenbachYamaha9----450000
77Florian GrimMud Factory Racing TeamYamaha8----530000
717Thomas ErneckerReifenservice BurghartHonda77-000000
214Alexander AumayrECC SchönauKTM70-340000
308Armin AlfonsÖMRC St.GeorgenHusqvarna7----340000
94Roland StromerMSC SchremsYamaha60-060000
299Florian FuchsDirt FighterKawasaki50-500000
24Stefan TrennerPornstar RacingKawasaki44-000000
61Manue HöbarthRCC Rappottenstein/MX LembachYamaha30-120000
20Thomas HirtMSC PulkautalKTM20-200000
99Willy HundsbergerMCC BehambergKTM2----110000

MX1

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
172Kevin NötstallerKurvenrutscherHusqvarna11020-25252020
737Hannes RathDR RacingHonda11022-22222222
81Christoph LitschauerderselbeKTM7716-18151513
171Philipp LamplmairKurvenrutscherHusqvarna690-20201415
101Dominik SchabauerMSC HochneukirchenKTM6125-001818
43Martin FuchsÖMRC St.Georgen / KTM St.PöltenKTM5711-10111114
111Johann InfangerMCC BehambergYamaha550-1491616
7Lars EnöcklGas GasGasGas50----2525
10Thomas KleinPornstar RacingYamaha4912-1212130
867Manuel KöckTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna330-1518--
35Dominik PröllMSC KronastYamaha320-1616--
916Rainer BreitfellnerderselbeKawasaki3015-87--
98Jörg PrischingPrimo MX-WorkshopHonda280-311212
756Patrick SchieferPornstar RacingKTM279-1089
28Florian LainsbergerMCC BehambergKTM274-021011
183Marco AtzesbergerMCC BehambergYamaha260-1313--
616Christopf SchranzHSV Burg Kreuzenstein / KFZ HolyYamaha250-1114--
19Herbert PonweiserderselbeKawasaki258-00710
303Raphael EnsmannMCC BehambergKTM225-0098
72Michael StieberKTM Team Zweirad ReitbauerKTM190-910--
294Timon BrichardHSV Burg KreuzensteinKTM1818-00--
353Dominik SieglPornstar RacingHusqvarna1510-23--
411Manuel ZerzawyderselbeSuzuki1414-00--
2Martin GruberMSC SchremsHusqvarna140-68--
100Manuel AignerMSV WeyerKTM1313-00--
17Achim FibichTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki136-70--
257Stefan FischerderselbeKawasaki13----67
921Anton KopicTeam AunerKTM100-46--
155Andreas HutterLike-Dirt-RacingKawasaki10----46
138Georg GamperlMSC HochneukirchenKTM10----55
12Thomas LinzbauerUMCT LangenloisYamaha90-54--
60Lukas HofbauerMUD - Factory Racing TeamHonda77-00--
117Christoph GamperlMSC HochneukirchenKTM62-00130000
976Stefan Franz HödlAlkforce MX RacingYamaha6----240000
89Christian HappenhoferPornstar RacingKTM50-05--0000
58Robert GruberTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki33-00--0000
115Robert GruberTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki31-00020000
15Martin BinderEuro Motors GrazKTM3----300000
62Sebastian SchweinitzerMUD - Factory Racing TeamYamaha0------0000

Senioren

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
79Günter FriesenbichlerTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki11222-25252020
50Andreas MayerMSC GroßhöfleinKTM8318-18181415
97Christian AckerlMSV HimbergHusqvarna760-20201818
21Werner LacknerTeam AunerHusqvarna6925-002222
176Josef RammelMSC SeitenstettenKawasaki6420-2222--
100Steffen JunkMCC BehambergKawasaki6013-11111213
59Karl Heinz LeitnerKHL - RacingHonda550-14141314
44Christoph LacknerTeam AunerKTM50----2525
921Anton KopicTeam AunerKTM480-1616160
73Wolfgang BrunhoferMCC BehambergYamaha4115-1313--
71Kurt PlatzerMSC SeitenstettenKTM3814-1212--
4Thomas GrünauerderselbeHonda31----1516
12Thomas LinzbauerUMCT LangenloisYamaha300-1515--0000
41Josef LeitnerMSC SeitenstettenHonda1616-00--0000

Supersenioren

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
98Jörg PrischingPrimo MX-WorkshopHonda970-25252522
58Robert GruberTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki8418-14141820
115Robert LeikaufderselbeHonda7814-16161616
72Michael StieberKTM Team Zweirad ReitbauerKTM680-15152018
47Franz LitschauerderselbeKTM6611-12131515
164Franz UmgeherÖMRC St. GeorgenKTM6413-11121414
867Peter KöckderselbeHusqvarna5820-1820--
616Manfred Kainz2 Rad LenzKTM47----2225
62Gerald StieblehnerMUD Factory Racing TeamYamaha440-2222--
114Hannes HolperderselbeKTM4115-001313
92Dietmar HofbauerderselbeKawasaki310-1318--
700Alfred AuthriedMSC NurschKTM2525-00--
3Gerold KriechbaumerMCC Behamberg / MP RacingKTM2222-00--
211Josef WeißMSC GuntersdorfYamaha200-200--
7Rudi GwaltlEnduro W7Suzuki1616-00--
10Erich WinterMSC BurgenlandKTM1212-00--0000

Twin Shock

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
11Kris RosenbergerHusqvarna RosenbergerHusqvarna12525-25252525
50Andreas MayerMSC BurgenlandYamaha10622-22222020
66Günter SpitzerHusqvarna RosenbergerHusqvarna7318-16151113
219Thomas LechnerUMCT LangenloisHonda650-18181415
96Bernhard TrieblTeam DamianikHusqvarna6020-2020
164Franz UmgeherÖMRC St.PöltenKTM5814-141299
19Josef StadlbauerEVAC Racing TeamYamaha500-13161011
34Johann WallnerderselbeHonda4915-121480
32Michael GritschMC - KulmiHusqvarna44----2222
41Josef LeitnerderselbeYamaha36----1818
58Tibor MadarászBK MotaclubCZ3311-1111
30Karl LoibneggerMCE -GrafMaico31----1516
38Franz SchellaufEnduroclub W7Maico30----1614
75Christoph SobolÖMRC St.PöltenSuzuki2613-013
73Michael NowotnyderselbeYamaha25----1312
169Anton ReisenhoferEnduroclub W7Puch22----1210
149Johann MaitzEnduroclub W7Suzuki2012-0008
12Erich WinterMSC BurgenlandYamaha1616-00
185David ZöchingerÖMRC St.PöltenMaico150-150
8Robert HirtEuro Motors GrazKTM7----700000

PRO MX2

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
29Maximilian HartlEVAC Racing TeamHusqvarna11625-22222522
599Thomas WolfTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki8218-20131516
151Valentin SteigerMSC GroßhöfleinKTM6813-13121614
991Marvin SalzerMX Greenergy TeamHusqvarna670-14152018
32Alex VeselyMCC BehambergHonda500-2525--
25Florian HerzogTeam DamianikKawasaki47----2225
400Samuel SchadlerHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger TeamHonda4515-1614--
76Lukas WeichselbaumEVAC Racing TeamKTM3916-1211--
969Justin WeichingerMCC BehambergHusqvarna399-810120
99Thomas WindischSchruf RacingKTM380-1820--
291Christoph ZwainzderselbeKTM34----1420
461Mario StampferHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger TeamHonda33----1815
46Oskar ReichenpfaderKTM Zauner Racing TeamKTM310-1516--
198Julian JudinaKTM Zauner Racing TeamKTM280-1018--
33Manuel LebenbauerPrimo MX-WorkshopYamaha26----1313
525Rafael AuferbauerMX Greenergy TeamKawasaki23----1112
91Christian MaierKTM WalzerKTM2222-00--
867Manuel KöckTeam Damianik / HusqvarnaHusqvarna2211-110--
390Markus HirtlTeam Euro Motors GrazKTM2020-00--
7Domenic ThullnerMSC BurgenlandKTM1414-00--0000
119Mario BeisteinerMSC HochneukirchenKawasaki1212-00--0000
308Armin AlfonsÖMRC St.PöltenHusqvarna1010-00--0000
66Stefan GlückTeam Daminik / KawaskiKawasaki90-90--0000
214Alexander AumayrECC SchönauHusqvarna70-70--0000

PRO MX1

Stn.NameBewerberFahrzeugGESAMTOberdorfOberdorfSchremsSchremsHochneukirchenHochneukirchenLoibesLoibesParndorfParndorf
824Philipp WimmerMCC BehambergKTM10420-22221822
717David Schöfbeck MSC Nursch / EVAC Racing TeamKawasaki8818-2525200
44Christoph LacknerTeam AunerKTM7222-002525
38Julian HollitzkySchruf RacingKTM6811-1820811
737Hannes RathDR RacingHonda6412-12181012
81Christoph LitschauerderselbeKTM5710-1515710
101Alexander WeissMSC GuntersdorfHonda5513-200157
500Christoph AutriedMSC NurschKawasaki416-101258
21Werner LacknerTeam AunerHusqvarna4114-001215
915Stefan ArtwohlPrimo MX-WorkshopHonda40----2218
111Johann InfangerMCC BehambergYamaha390-161490
94Roland ReisingerAuner Euro Motors GrazKTM34----1420
10Thomas KleinPornstar RacingYamaha339-1113--
72Michael StieberKTM Team Zweirad ReitbauerKTM300-1416--
3Daniel LeitnerTeam DamianikHusqvarna30----1614
77Markus PöltlPrimo MX-WorkshopKTM29----1316
48Andreas SchmiedingerHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger TeamHonda2525-00--
7Lars EnöcklGas GasGasGas24----1113
428Patrick WimmerMCC BehambergHusqvarna1616-00--
122Florian PeisslPrimo MX-WorkshopHonda1515-00--0000
14Markus BodnerSchruf RacingKTM15----690000
183Marco AtzesbergerMCC BehambergYamaha130-130--0000
2Martin GruberMSC SchremsHusqvarna90-90--0000
17Achim FibichTeam Damianik / KawasakiKawasaki88-00--0000
700Alfred AuthriedMSC NurschKTM77-00--0000
X