Connect with us

Auner Cup 2019

MX 2

NameGesamtGroßhöflein L1Großhöflein L2Langenlois L1Langenlois L2
SCHRENK Christian9520252525
WEISS Alexander7816202022
SOMMER Christoph7718222215
SCHATZ Daniel6415151420
NEUHOFER Paul5213121611
LANGEDER Patrick4712131210
THOMAS Martin470111818
REISINGER Roland432518
GUTSCHI Mario41791114
THULLNER Domenik3814168DNF
MEHRINGER Manuel362214
GSCHIEL Christoph35106109
RUSPECKHOFER Florian271512
SCHADLER Samuel261313
WEISSMANN Nico2511806
OHRLINGER Armin2221091
EBERHARD Dominik208705
KARL Mathias1864DNF8
FIALA Manuel16016
ZACHS Sebastian125232
WEISSMANN Michael12DNF543
BUTTINGER Sebastian990
KRÖPFEL Jürgen8DNF170
STULIK Stefan7DNF7

125

NameGesamtLangenlois L1Langenlois L2
MARIACHER Christoph472225
CHLUM Matayas472522
KARL Mathias381820
LACKNER Michael362016
LEBENBAUER Manuel341618
LECHNER Florian291415
SCHÖNHOFER Roman281513
NEUHOFER Felix231310
ULRICH Lucas221111
LEITNER Benedikt19514
WINKELMAYER Matthäus1789
THALER Felix16106
HABENBACHER Christian1578
TRAUSNER Georg1495
VOPRSAL Jaroslav12012
ZÖLLNER Raphael12120
PALLANICH Jakob1147
WINDHABER Markus963
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz624
MATASOVIC Thomas312
LINDINGER Lukas330
KÖNIGSHOFER Bernd101

125 Junioren

NameGesamtLangenlois L1Langenlois L2
LACKNER Michael502525
ULRICH Lucas402020
NEUHOFER Felix402218
LEITNER Benedikt361422
THALER Felix331815
WINKELMAYER Matthäus321616
WINDHABER Markus281513
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz271314
MATASOVIC Thomas241212
MAREK Dominik221111
STRASSER Fabiao201010
X