Connect with us

Auner Cup 2019

MX 2

NameGesamtGroßhöflein L1Großhöflein L2Langenlois L1Langenlois L2Sittendorf L1Sittendorf L2Schwanenstadt L1Schwanenstadt L2
SCHRENK Christian1892025252522252522
SOMMER Christoph140182222152018187
REISINGER Roland12125182522625
WEISS Alexander116162020221820
SCHATZ Daniel10415151420141673
LANGEDER Patrick1001213121010151315
THOMAS Martin99011181816131211
NEUHOFER Paul94131216112220
GUTSCHI Mario887911141514018
GSCHIEL Christoph831061099111513
THULLNER Domenik5914168DNF11100DNS
KARL Mathias5364DNF83DNS2012
RUSPECKHOFER Florian5115121212DNFNC
WEISSMANN Nico451180624014
OHRLINGER Armin452109113802
WEISSMANN Michael41DNF54359510
MEHRINGER Manuel362214
KRÖPFEL Jürgen33DNF1701789
DIEMINGER Maximilian271116
STULIK Stefan26DNF70316DNS
SCHADLER Samuel261313
ZACHS Sebastian25523276
EBERHARD Dominik20870500
LEITNER Daniel18108
FIALA Manuel16016
ORTNER Florian16DNFDNS004516
MAXWALD Christoph15141
HUBER Philip124DNF0DNS35
HUMPELSTETTER Patrick100DNF008020
LINDENTHALER Patrick99NC
BUTTINGER Sebastian990
ALTENSTRASSER Phillip900040140
SPERL Matthias71000600DNS
WEICHINGER Justin66DNF
HUBNER Peter50DNF5DNF0NC
WAGNER-MEINGASSER Michael4000004
STROH Florian4031000
BAUMANN Thorsten3300DNF00
KLEIN Thomas202
HALMETSCHLAGER Niko20DNF200000

125

NameGesamtLangenlois L1Langenlois L2Paldau L1Paldau L2Imbach L1Imbach L2
KARL Mathias121182015182525
LACKNER Michael98201622101515
LEBENBAUER Manuel95161820131414
NEUHOFER Felix87131016201216
ULRICH Lucas7911115121822
SCHÖNHOFER Roman701513042018
LECHNER Florian55141512113DNF
WINDHABER Markus5463DNF91620
PICHLER Lukas502525
MARIACHER Christoph472225
CHLUM Matayas472522
LEITNER Benedikt475141315
THALER Felix431067299
WINKELMAYER Matthäus3889DNFDNF1110
TRAUSNER Georg3795001013
REICHHOLD Thomas341816
BAUER Dominik331122
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz2824DNFDNF22NC
WINDHABER Roman26051110
SPENDL Dominic23914
PALLANICH Jakob224738
SCHNEEWEISS Kevin20146
WUTTE Patrick19811
STRASSER Fabiao16412
KÖNIGSHOFER Bernd16011077
HABENBACHER Christian157800
LIENDL Thomas1468
KRISPEL Ernest1367
SPIEß Alexander13103
VOPRSAL Jaroslav12012
ZÖLLNER Raphael12120
MAREK Dominik11000056
CEKON Daniel440
MATASOVIC Thomas3120DNS
LINDINGER Lukas330
SPITZER Markus33NC
HOLZER Lukas220

125 Junioren

NameGesamtLangenlois L1Langenlois L2Paldau L1Paldau L2Imbach L1Imbach L2
LACKNER Michael128252525171818
ULRICH Lucas120202015182225
NEUHOFER Felix120221822221620
THALER Felix89181516131413
WINDHABER Markus861513DNF162022
LEITNER Benedikt7414221820
STRASSER Fabiao70101012111116
MAREK Dominik69111111121212
WINKELMAYER Matthäus601616DNFDNF1315
WINDHABER Roman5714141514
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz521314DNFDNF25NC
BAUER Dominik421725
SCHNEEWEISS Kevin352015
MATASOVIC Thomas34121210DNS
MÜLLER Adrian1313DNF
X