Connect with us

Auner Cup 2019

MX 2

NameGesamtGroßhöflein L1Großhöflein L2Langenlois L1Langenlois L2Sittendorf L1Sittendorf L2Schwanenstadt L1Schwanenstadt L2Rietz L1Rietz L2Seitenstetten L1Seitenstetten L2
SCHRENK Christian283202525252225252225222225
REISINGER Roland2132518252262522252520
SOMMER Christoph1901822221520181879141413
LANGEDER Patrick153121312101015131513111316
SCHATZ Daniel151151514201416731515710
NEUHOFER Paul1301312161122201818
KARL Mathias12564DNF83DNS201214201622
GUTSCHI Mario1187911141514018110127
WEISS Alexander116162020221820
GSCHIEL Christoph104106109911151311703
THOMAS Martin1020111818161312113DNF
OHRLINGER Armin9921091138022013912
WEISSMANN Michael93DNF543595101812814
RUSPECKHOFER Florian8215121212DNFNCDNF1615DNF
WEISSMANN Nico801180624014128105
THULLNER Domenik6514168DNF11100DNS33
DIEMINGER Maximilian6211162015
STULIK Stefan47DNF70316DNS10DNS110
KRÖPFEL Jürgen43DNF17017890604
EBERHARD Dominik378705008522
MEHRINGER Manuel362214
HUMPELSTETTER Patrick310DNF00802016041
ORTNER Florian30DNFDNS00451659
SCHADLER Samuel261313
LACKNER Michael257459
ZACHS Sebastian25523276
SCHILCHER Tom246180DNF
WAGNER-MEINGASSER Michael21000004611
LEITNER Daniel18108
SPERL Matthias181000600DNS0218
FIALA Manuel16016
MAXWALD Christoph15141DNFDNS
HUBER Philip124DNF0DNS350DNF
LINDENTHALER Patrick99NCDNFDNS
BUTTINGER Sebastian990
ALTENSTRASSER Phillip90004014000
WINDHABER Markus606
WEICHINGER Justin66DNF
STROH Florian60310002000
HUBNER Peter50DNF5DNF0NCDNSDNS
PIRPAMMER Philip541
BAUMANN Thorsten3300DNF0000
KLEIN Thomas202
HALMETSCHLAGER Niko20DNF20000000

125

NameGesamtLangenlois L1Langenlois L2Paldau L1Paldau L2Imbach L1Imbach L2Seitenstetten L1Seitenstetten L2
KARL Mathias1611820151825252020
LACKNER Michael1342016221015151818
LEBENBAUER Manuel112161820131414116
NEUHOFER Felix1071310162012161010
ULRICH Lucas9711115121822216
LECHNER Florian79141512113DNF159
WINDHABER Markus7763DNF916201211
SCHÖNHOFER Roman7015130420180DNS
LEITNER Benedikt685141315813
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz5524DNFDNF22NC1314
THALER Felix54106729938
DIEMINGER Florian502525
PICHLER Lukas502525
TRAUSNER Georg489500101374
MARIACHER Christoph472225
CHLUM Matayas472522
BREITFUSS Simon442222
WINKELMAYER Matthäus4389DNFDNF111041
REICHHOLD Thomas341816
BAUER Dominik331122
WEICHINGER Justin311615
HABENBACHER Christian29780095
LOVRANICH Christian261412
WINDHABER Roman2605111000
SPENDL Dominic23914
PALLANICH Jakob2247380DNS
SCHNEEWEISS Kevin20146
WUTTE Patrick19811
STRASSER Fabiao174121DNF
LIENDL Thomas176803
KÖNIGSHOFER Bernd1601107700
SPIEß Alexander13103
SCHELBERGER Lukas1367
KRISPEL Ernest1367
VOPRSAL Jaroslav12012
ZÖLLNER Raphael12120
MAREK Dominik11000056
GUMPENBERGER Manuel550
CEKON Daniel440
SPITZER Markus33NC
LINDINGER Lukas330
MATASOVIC Thomas3120DNS
JÖBSTL Matteo202
HOLZER Lukas220

125 Junioren

NameGesamtLangenlois L1Langenlois L2Paldau L1Paldau L2Imbach L1Imbach L2Seitenstetten L1Seitenstetten L2
LACKNER Michael1722525251718182222
ULRICH Lucas1512020151822251120
NEUHOFER Felix1482218222216201513
WINDHABER Markus1161513DNF1620221614
THALER Felix1131815161314131212
LEITNER Benedikt103142218201415
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz861314DNFDNF25NC1816
WINKELMAYER Matthäus831616DNFDNF13151310
STRASSER Fabiao8010101211111610DNF
WINDHABER Roman741414151489
MAREK Dominik69111111121212
DIEMINGER Florian502525
BAUER Dominik421725
WEICHINGER Justin382018
SCHNEEWEISS Kevin352015
MATASOVIC Thomas34121210DNS
JÖBSTL Matteo20911
STREISSL Moritz1578
MÜLLER Adrian1313DNF
PFEIFFER Tobias1257
ADELSBERGER Patrick66DNF
X