Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – KTM 65 SX Challenge 2018

Stn.NameGesamtLangenlois M1Langenlois M2Weyer M1Weyer M2
919Maximilian ERNECKER10025252525
28Kilian SODER8418222222
794Elias EHRENHÖFER7822181820
7Marc MICHEL7820202018
211Elias KOWALD6215151616
33Marvin SCHÖN5114141112
364Daniel HILL47161615
49Finn BAUMANN441312910
22Luca KROPITSCH281315
75Adam ZEMAN271413
66Devin SCHÖN261214
9Ben ALBEL251213
85Julian WEBER211011
14Kevin STEINDL88
X