Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – KTM 65 SX Challenge 2018

Stn.NameGesamtLangenlois M1Langenlois M2Weyer M1Weyer M2Rietz M1Rietz M2Behamberg M1Behamberg M2Nursch M1Nursch M2
919Maximilian ERNECKER24225252525202225252525
28Kilian SODER20418222222182016222222
794Elias EHRENHÖFER19122181820161522202020
7Marc MICHEL160202020181313201818
211Elias KOWALD1381515161610915131514
364Daniel HILL10416161514141316
33Marvin SCHÖN9014141112881112
66Devin SCHÖN81121411151415
49Finn BAUMANN721312910441010
22Luca KROPITSCH5213151212
123Jaka PEKLAJ502525
85Julian WEBER4510111311
9Ben ALBEL42121389
1Leo ZECHMEISTER341618
5Elias WEISSENSTEINER341816
31Paolo MARTORANO342212
55Leonardo FRANCUCCI311516
888Simun IVANDIC301218
44Andreas HÖLZL281414
75Adam ZEMAN271413
6Kevin ESCHELMÜLLER251213
611Maximilian PANI20911
111Raphael HARGASSNER201010
181Leo HAPP19910
500Manuel RAUTER1899
23Peter SCHEYRER18711
101Richard KRAL18117
1Lukas PERKHOFER1688
91Laurenz GARSTENAUER1376
16Lennox ZATL1165
135Tobias RAUSCHER1037
991Kilian STEINER853
14Kevin STEINDL88
69Lorenz RIEGLER312
398Timo BRIEDL22
X