Connect with us
-->

Österreichische Motocross Staatsmeisterschaft 2019

 

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Rauchenecker Pascal494KTMHSV Ried
Kratzer Michael396ST Kawasaki Dimoco Europe Racing
Plch Rudolf348CZESuzuki RS-Schalko-Extreme MS
Bermanschläger Manuel311HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Klein Johannes310KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Helllrigl Florian272THusqvarna***
Banzirsch Alexander256Husqvarna HSV Ried
Schmidinger Andreas220Honda Haidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Prammer Michael170YamahaMSC Kronast
Kainz Patrick156KHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Höllbacher Lukas149HusqvarnaMSC Gilgenberg
Kraus David126KTMHSV Wels-ZV Motorsport
Sandner Michael121KTMThermotec Racing KTM Team
Brendl Ondrej113CZEHonda Haidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Hartl Maximilian103HusqvarnaEVAC Racing
Lackner Christoph103B KTMauner
Mariacher Christoph99KKTMOffroad Buddy Racing
Wimmer Patrick89HusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Rammel Paul77HusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Preinfalk Patrick45KTMMSC Kefermarkt
Hofer Rene44KTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Badstuber Florian35GERKTMMSC Manching
Stauffer Marcel33SKTMKini KTM Juniorteam
Perkhofer Manuel33TKTMMSC Rietz
Hauer Stefan32HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Sonnleitner Patrick29KTMMCC Behamberg
Kelava Matija26CROKTM***
Staufer Michael25KTMSchruf Racing
Schöfbeck David20KTMEVAC Racing
Neurauter Clemens19TKTMMSC Rietz
Hruska Jakub19SVKSuzuki ***
Brichard Timon15WKTM***
Badstuber Stephan13GERKTM***
Pöltl Markus12ST KTMPrimo MX-Workshop
Smitka Petr12CZEHusqvarnaCofain Racing
Wimmer Philipp10KTMMCC Behamberg
Einsiedler Stephan8VHusqvarna***
Mitterbacher Nico5KKTMTschernutter Racing
Pfundner Michael4ST KTM***
Moll Benjamin4THusqvarna***
Lackner Werner2BKTMauner
Reisinger Roland2ST KTMauner
Berger Thomas1GERKTMHSV Ried

MX2

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Stauffer Marcel439SKTMKini KTM Juniorteam
Klein Johannes426KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Rammel Markus356Husqvarna MSC Imbach MX Racing
Perkhofer Manuel314TKTMMSC Rietz
Pölzleithner Alexander297Husqvarna auner
Hirsch Lukas263Husqvarna MCC Behamberg
Zeintl Christoph 236KTMKTM Zauner Racing HSV Wels
Vesely Alex189KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Dieminger Florian189KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Breitfuss Simon174STKTMHSV Ried
Prammer Lukas158Husqvarna MSC Kronast
Salzer Marvin135Husqvarna MSC Kronast
Schartner David132Husqvarna HSV Wels - ZV Motorsport
Struk Samuel124SVKHonda Mitterbäck Bridgestone Racing
Sandner Michael95KTMThermotec Racing
Zonta Filippo85ITAHonda Mitterbäck Honda Racing Team
Jerotijevic Michael66B KTMMSC Burgenland
Fiala Manuel 61KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Ebster Tobias61TKTMKini KTM Juniorteam
Windisch Thomas56KTMSchruf Racing
Hellrigl Florian54THusqvarna ElectronRacing Team
Milec Luka50SVNHusqvarna ***
Pancar Jan45SVNYamaha***
Reichenpfader Oskar45KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Judina Julian45S KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Hranic Nikola37CROKTMauner
Brandstetter Wolfgang36KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Krc Martin35SVKKTM***
Wolf Thomas27KawasakiDamianik
Dusek Adam25CZEKTM***
Schütz Gabriel21KawasakiDamianik
Schnölzer Marcel19KKTM***
Krieger Pascal16KTMÖMRC St. Pölten-St. Georgen
Sperl Matthias14KTMKTM Braumandl
Harms Luca10GERKTMCRT Motorsport
Neuhofer Paul10YamahaHSV Wels / Team Helten
Weichinger Justin9KTMMCC Behamberg
Kujawski Michael8Husqvarna ***
Vragotuk Filip7CROYamahaauner
Windhaber Markus3STKTMBenzinbrüder Racing
Maier Christian2STHusqvarna Damianik
Weissmann Nico0KTMHSV Wels

MX JUGEND

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Ernecker Maximilian257HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Wibmer Johannes235TKTMMC Kundl
Gschwentner Maximilian221TKTM***
Zanocz Noel202HUNHusqvarnaHusqvarna Maurer Gap Racing
Hölzl Luca157STKTMMX Store.at
Irsigler Christopher138KKTM***
Skorepa Matej138CZEKTMMitterbäck Bridgestone Racing
Junger Christoph120HusqvarnaHSV Wels ZV Motorsport
Lehner Jürgen108HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Hölzl Nico100STKTMMX Store.at
Schneeweis Kevin94KTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Marek Vitzselav89CZEKTM***
Payer Fabio81THusqvarnaMSC Rietz
Pergel Bence80HUNKTMHTS Team
Neulinger Marcel71HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Schmidt Oliver69HusqvarnaHSV Wels
Hölzl Andreas54THusqvarnaMC Kundl
Stingl Matthias52STKTMKTM Walzer
Ohrnhofer Jan50STHusqvarnaPrimo MX Workshop
Kermer Fabian48KTMUMTC Langenlois
Kunic Luka36CROYamaha auner
Wetzl Felix34KTM***
Klejsmid Jiri28CZEHusqvarna***
Hateier Botond27HUNKTMAcsi Motoracing Team SE
Ursprunger Florian23S KTMLungau Racing
Rückenbach Philipp21KTM***
Bogner Alexander20KTMHSV Wels
Wilk Marvin19STHusqvarnaauner
Maurer Matthias17KTM***
Kostelecky Valentin13KTM***
Grundner Thomas12STKTMMSV Oberdorf
Baumann Finn6KTMMSC Greinsfurth
Wieserhayer David6Husqvarna***
Jankovic Lazar5KTMHSV Ried
Streif Alexander2HusqvarnaMX Kids / Julia Enduro Cup
X