Connect with us

Österreichische Motocross Staatsmeisterschaft 2020

 

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Klein Johannes94KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Kratzer Michael87STHondaDimoco Europe Racing
Plch Rudolf80CZESuzukiRS Schalko Extreme MS
Hellrigl Florian66TKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Kelava Matija64CROKTM***
Hartl Maximilian57HusqvarnaEVAC Racing Team
Schmidinger Andreas54HondaHaidlmaier Honda Schmidinger
Sandner Michael43KTMHSV Ried
Wimmer Philipp41HusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Preinfalk Patrick39KTMMSC Kefermarkt
Schöfbeck David38KTMMSC Nursch georgmech
Wolf Thomas30KawasakiMSC Nursch georgmech
Mitterbacher Nico23KKTMTschernutter Racing
Sonnleitner Patrick22KTMMCC Behamberg
Rammel Paul22HusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Reichinger Florian19KTMKTM Walzer
Hollitzky Julian7Honda***

MX2

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Stauffer Marcel89S KTMKini KTM Junior
Rammel Markus82HusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Pölzleithner Alexander70HusqvarnaMotorradclub Wolkersdorf
Hirsch Lukas67HusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Dieminger Florian55KTMÖMRC St. Georgen
Breitfuss Simon52STKTMHSV Ried
Gifting Isak50SWEKTM***
Salzer Marvin48HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Reichenpfader Oskar40KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Sandner Michael38KTMHSV Ried
Fiala Manuel38KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Perkhofer Manuel29TKTMSchruf Racing
Jerotijevic Michael28B KTMMSC Burgenland
Ebster Tobias27TKTMKini KTM Junior
Reisinger Roland22STHusqvarnaDamianik
Sperl Matthias19KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Tumbri Marko19CROKawasaki***
Kovac Adam Zsolt18HUNKTM***
Harms Luca13GERKTMCRT Motorsport
Vesely Alex12KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Matheis Klaus10KTM***
Kölbl Thomas10STKTM***
Lackner Christoph10BKTMauner
Mallits Lucas7KTM***
Knöckl Andreas5KTM***
Schadler Samuel4KTM400 Racing pow. By Chili Gym
Schermann Philipp2BKTM***

MX JUNIOR

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Stauffer Marcel100SbgKTMKini KTM Junior Team
Dieminger Florian86KTMÖMRC St. Georgen
Salzer Marvin78HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Reichenpfader Oskar70KTMKTM Zauner Racing Team
Kovac Adam Zsolt22HUNKTM***

MX JUGEND

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Ernecker Maximilian100HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Stingl Matthias84ST KTMTeam KTM Walzer
Lehner Jürgen82HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Grundner Thomas66ST KTMMSV Oberdorf
Heindl Nick63GERKTM***
Hölzl Nico60ST KTMMxstore.at
Hartleitner Lukas57GERHusqvarnaMSC Eichenried
Schmidt Oliver48HusqvarnaHSV Wels
Michel Marc47S KTMMSC Stegenwald
Ehrenhöfer Elias41B HusqvarnaTeam Damianik
Ernecker Moritz31HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Bogner Alexander29KTMHSV Wels
Lackner Manuel27B KTMauner
Weber Maximilian23GERHusqvarnaADAC Nordbayern
Hargassner Rafael19Husqvarna***
Neulinger Marcel18HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Steiner Elias16ST HusqvarnaPrimo
Graf Maximilian15BKTM***
Kropitsch Luca13ST YamahaMxstore.at
X