Connect with us

Österreichische Motocross Staatsmeisterschaft 2021

 

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Kratzer Michael124A/STHondaDimoco Europe Racing
Hofer Rene97A/OÖKTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Plch Rudolf84CZESuzukiRS Schalko Extreme MS
Perkhofer Manuel79A/TGasGasMSC Rietz
Rauchenecker Pascal74A/OÖKTMHSV Ried
Hellrigl Florian74A/TKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Neurauter Lukas73A/TKTMMSC Rietz
Schmidinger Andreas69A/OÖHondaHonda Schmidinger
Klein Johannes58A/OÖKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Drdaj Dusan55A/OÖGasGasGasGas Zauner Racing
Banzirsch Alexander52A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Staufer Michael48A/OÖKTMSchruf Racing
Hirsch Lukas48A/NÖHusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Sandner Michael40A/OÖKTMHSV Ried
Sonnleitner Patrick33A/OÖKTMMCC Behamberg
Wimmer Patrick30A/OÖHusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Prammer Michael29A/OÖYamahaMSC Neusserling
Bermanschläger Manuel28A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Koch Tom27GERKTMKTM Kosak Racing
Koch Nico26GERYamaha***
Rammel Paul22A/NÖHusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing Team
Schöfbeck David20A/NÖGasGasMSC Nursch Georgmech
Kalina Niki19A/NÖYamaha***
Hartl Maximilian15A/OÖHusqvarnaKS-Performance Racing Team
Wimmer Philipp14A/OÖHusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Kraus David12A/OÖKTMHSV Wels
Pancar Jan12SVNKTM***
Kelava Matija10CROKTMMitterbäck Bridgestone Racing
Salbrechter Michael10A/KtnSuzuki***
Wolf Thomas9A/NÖKawasakiMSC Nursch Georgmech
Preinfalk Patrick8A/OÖKTMMSC Kefermarkt
Jerotijevic Michael6A/BgldKTMMSC Burgenland
Mitterbacher Nico5A/KtnKTMKS-Performance Racing Team
Badstuber Florian3GERGasGas***
Bodner Markus2A/KtnKTMSuspension Connection Racing Team

MX2

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Edelbacher Roland141A/NÖKTMSchruf Racing
Stauffer Marcel131A/SKTMHSV Ried
Rammel Markus98A/NÖHusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Zeintl Christoph94A/OÖKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Dieminger Florian94A/NÖGasGasÖMRC St. Georgen
Reichenpfader Oskar63A/NÖKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Pölzleithner Alexander50A/NÖHusqvarnaMotorradclub Wolkersdorf
Fiala Manuel47A/NÖKTMMSC Seitenstetten
Piller Constantin46GERKTM***
Lackner Christoph44A/BgldKTMTeam auner
Neuhofer Paul41A/OÖYamahaHSV wels
Breitfuss Simon40A/STKTMHSV Ried
Dusek Adam38CZEKTMMitterbäck Bridgestone Racing
Sperl Matthias38A/OÖKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Schartner David32A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Wels
Ernecker Maximilian30A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Windhaber Markus28A/StmkKTMBenzinbrüder Racing Team
Karl Matthias27A/OÖHusqvarnaTeam Damianik
Schnölzer Marcel21A/KKTM***
Lackner Michael21A/BgldKTMTeam auner
Brichard Timon20A/WKTM***
Pfundner Michael18A/StmkKTM***
Kölbl Thomas17A/StmkKTMSchruf Racing Team
Neid Thomas14A/TKTM***
Ludwig Noah14GERKTM***
Schartner David12A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Wels
Matheis Klaus12A/OÖKTM***
Van Ham Roel10GERYamaha***
Strasser Fabio10A/TKTMMC Kundl
Kling Fabian9GERKTM***
Hundsberger Willi9A/OÖKTMMCC Behamberg
Humpelstetter Patrick8A/NÖHusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Zachs Sebastian8A/NÖKTMKTM Motothek
Fiedler Lukas7GERKawasaki***
Tumbri Marko6CROKTM***
Hauptmann Gal6SVNKTM***
Salzer Marvin5A/OÖHusqvarna***
Maxwald Christoph3A/OÖHusqvarnaMSV Schwanenstadt
Zollner Raphael3A/NÖHusqvarnaHusqvarna Team Damianik
Schick Cedric2GERYamahaMotorrad Waldmann
Erdelyi Eduard1GERHonda***
Simonitti Manuel1A/NÖKTMMSC Burgenland

MX Junioren

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
BREITFUSS Simon50StmkKTMHSV Ried
DIEMINGER Florian44GASGASÖMRC St.Pölten-St.Georgen
ERNECKER Maximilian38HusqvarnaHSV Ried
SALZER Marvin36Husqvarna***
WIBMER Johannes34TGASGAS***
KARL Mathias30HusqvarnaTeam Damianik
LACKNER Michael28BgldKTMTeam auner
SCHNEEWIS Kevin26KTMMSC Imbach MX racing Team
HÖLZL Nico20StmkKTMMXStore.at
GRUNDNER Thomas19StmkKTM***
AUFNER Manuel18KTM***
SCHMIDT Oliver17HusqvarnaHSV Wels
WIESHAYER David17Husqvarna***
IRSIGLER Christopher16KtnKTMTarco Racing Team
BOGNER Alexander12KTM***
WINDHABER Roman11StmkKTMBenzinbrüder Racing Team
WINKELMAYER Matthäus10Yamaha***
ALFONS Armin7Husqvarna***
LINDINGER Lukas4SbgKTM***
NEUHOFER Felix4YamahaHSV-Wels / Team helten
LACHOWSKI Lukas1KTM***

MX JUGEND

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Ernecker Moritz63A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Stingl Matthias61A/STKTMKTM Walzer
Schmidt Oliver58A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Wels
Ehrenhöfer Elias56A/BHusqvarnaDamianik
Michel Marc47A/SKTM***
Ernecker Maximilian44A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Steirer Kilian39A/OÖHusqvarna***
Hargassner Rafael34A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Bauer Ricardo29A/BgldKTM***
Lackner Manuel26A/bgldKTMTeam Auner
Schmiedleitner Moritz25A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Kowald Elias19A/StmkGASGASAustria Suspension Racing Team
Huber Luis15A/NÖKTM***
Caspari Anthony14GERKTM***
Schön devin14A/NÖHusqvarna***
Rebernig Leon14A/KtnKTMTeam Rebernig
Schöngrundner Nico13A/stmkHusqvarna***
Graf Maximilian10A/StmkKTMTeam Auner
Rebernig Sebastian6A/KtnKTMTeam rebernig
Ackerl Ben3A/NÖHusqvarnaTeam Damianik
Resch Tom3A/stmkYamahaMXStore
Schön marvin3A/NÖHusqvarna***
Schuschou Luca1a/NÖKTMTarco Racing Team
X