Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2018

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Neurauter Lukas386TKTMMSC Rietz
Klein Johannes326KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Edelbacher Roland308KTMSchruf Racing
Bermanschlager Manuel259KawasakiHSV Ried
Plch Rudolf222CZEKTMRS Schalko Extreme MX
Szoke Mark220HUNKTMAsci Motorracing
Kratzer Michael190STKawasakiDimoco Europe Racing
Hellrigl Florian182THusqvarnaElectron Racing
Rauchenecker Pascal175HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Kainz Patrick175KHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Schmidinger Andreas154HondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Brendl Ondrej143CZEHondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Kalina Niki142YamahaYamaha Motor Austria
Hauer Stefan120HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Obermair Manuel106HusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Szvoboda Bence103HUNKTMHTS
Stauffer Marcel102SKTMKini KTM Junior
Staufer Michael99STKTMSchruf Racing
Neugebauer Filip94GERKawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Prammer Michael92YamahaMSC Kronast
Lackner Christoph67BKTMauner
Kelava Matija65CROHondaMitterbäck Honda Racing
Simko Tomas64SVKSuzukiGT 2
Hruska Jakub64SVKHondaMitterbäck Honda Racing
Kraus David61KTMHSV Wels
Wimmer Patrick59HusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Mariacher Christopher52KKTMOffroad Buddy Racing
Frank Stefan45GERKawasaki***
Schöfbeck David42KawasakiEvac Racing
Preinfalk Patrick39KTMMSC Kefermarkt
Sonnleitner Patrick38KTMMCC Behamberg
Kovar Vaclav36CZEKTM***
Moll Benjamin26THusqvarnaMSC Raiba Ehrwald MX
Windisch Thomas25KTMSchruf Racing
Molnar Aljosa23SVNHondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Wimmer Philipp18KTMMCC Behamberg
Rammel Paul17YamahaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Hugyecz Erik15HUNKTMHTS
Valyakin Georgy14RUSHusqvarna***
Pichler Lukas12STHusqvarnaauner
Artwohl Stefan11BYamahaPrimo MX-Workshop
Pöltl Markus6STKTMPrimo MX-Workshop
Cervenka Ladislav5CZEKTMHULHO Motocrossteam
Weiss Alexander4HondaMSC Guntersdorf
Schmidthaler Elias4KawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Pfundner Michael4STKTM***
Pleyer Tim2GERKTMSTH Racing
Heinz Christoph1Husqvarna***

MX2

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Edelbacher Roland470KTMSchruf Racing
Perkhofer Manuel372TKTMMSC Rietz
Banzirsch Alexander312HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Sandner Michael266KTMThermotec Racing Kini KTM
Hirsch Lukas241KTMMCC Behamberg
Höllbacher Lukas229Husqvarna***
Windisch Thomas224KTMSchruf Racing
Stauffer Marcel223SKTMKini KTM Junior
Hartl Maximilian219HusqvarnaEvac Racing
Zeintl Christoph214KTMKTM Zauner Racing HSV Wels
Prammer Lukas180HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Rammel Markus162YamahaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Vesely Alex149HondaMCC Behamberg
Hirtl Markus123STKTMEuro Motors Graz
Neurauter Clemens107TKTMMSC Rietz
Herzog Florian92KawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Pancar Jan82SVNYamahaAND Sentvid Pri Sticni
Hofer Rene78KTM***
Wolf Thomas62KawasakiKawasaki Damianik
Brandstetter Wolfgang56KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Maier Christian55STKTMKTM Walzer
Reichenpfader Oskar55KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Judina Julian50SKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Ebster Tobias49TKTMKini KTM Junior
Schartner David45KTMHSV Wels-ZV Motorsport
Jerotijevic Michael40BKawasakiMSC Burgenland
Breitfuss Simon31STKTM***
Jakob Kristof22HUNKTMHTS
Mehringer Manuel20YamahaHSV Wels
Kiss Mark20HUNKTMHTS
Hauser Sandro20KKTM***
Polas Denis19SVKKTM***
Salzer Marvin18HusqvarnaMX Greenergy
Kovac Adam Zsolt16HUNYamahaJK MX Racing
Dieminger Florian15KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Walter Jan15STKTMHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Löffler Christian10TKTMKini KTM Junior
Fiala Manuel9KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Hotter Hannes9TKTMKini KTM Junior
Windhaber Markus9STKTM***
Hranic Nikola8CROKTMMK Bedekovcina
Auferbauer Rafael4KawasakiMX Greenergy
Langeder Patrick3KTMMX Greenergy
Schadler Samuel3HondaHaidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Krakolnig Markus2KYamahaSchruf Racing
Pöltl Markus1STKawasakiPrimo MX-Workshop

MX JUGEND

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Massury Carl356GERKTMMSC Freisinger Bär
Skorepa Matej305CZEKTM***
Wibmer Johannes267TKTMKini KTM Junior
Ernecker Maximilian218HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Rohrweck Manuel216HusqvarnaUMCT Langenlois
Gschwentner Maximilian206TKawasaki***
Schneeweis Kevin191KTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Zanocz Noel179HUNHusqvarnaHusqvarna Maurer-Gep Racing
Matasovic Thomas174HusqvarnaHusqvarna Damianik
Lackner Michael161BKTMauner
Grundner Thomas138STKTM***
Windhaber Roman120STKTM***
Schütz Dominik111HusqvarnaHusqvarna Damianik
Massury Alexandra110GERKTMMSC Freisinger Bär
Sonnweber Patrick107THusqvarnaMSC Raiba Ehrwald MX
Ulrich Lucas99KTMMSC Burgenland
Irsigler Christopher81KKTM***
Binder Andreas77HusqvarnaHusqvarna Damianik
Kermer Fabian53KTMUMCT Langenlois
Piller Constantin50GERKTMMefo Sport Racing Team
Chlum Matyas50CZEKTMMotorsport Chynov
Ujcic Patrik46CROKTMMCK Kvarner
Pergel Bence42HUNKTMMAMI Team FEHAR
Kees Valentin42GERHusqvarnaMotorrad Waldmann
Payer Fabio29THusqvarna***
Hölzl Luca28STKTMMXStore Racing
Strasser Fabio21THusqvarnaMC Kundl
Kostelecky Valentin20KTMUMCT Langenlois
Katzensteiner Vinzenz20TMUMCT Langenlois
Wilk Marvin19STHusqvarna***
Hateier Botond15HUNKTMASCI Motoracing
Hölzl Nico15STKTMMXStore Racing
Lehner Jürgen14KTM***
Ursprunger Florian13SKTM***
Westphal Nick11GERKTMCRT-Motorsport
Wetzl Felix6KTM***
Neulinger Marcel6HusqvarnaMX Greenergy
Behr Melanie5tbaKTM***
Streissl Moritz5KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Platzer Sascha3KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Lachowski Lukas2tbaKTM***
Stingl Matthias1STKTMKTM Walzer
X