Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – Auner Cup 2018

MX 2

NameGesamtPaldau M1Paldau M2Langenlois M1Langenlois M2Sittendorf M1Sittendorf M2Rietz M1Rietz M2Nursch M1Nursch M2
REISINGER Roland205252222222222252520DNF
MEHRINGER Manuel1691613252525251822
PRIMAS Rene143181618182015972220
SOMMER Christoph1225201214161811131318
FIALA Manuel11071515156101518913
SCHATZ Daniel86101120738381616
SCHRENK Christian79112022111522
BERGER Christian798105139914478
THOMAS Martin654613DNF8124DNF1814
LEITNER Daniel648814201412
SAUSENG Mark66149161610100
LANGEDER Patrick5423001514631111
DIEMINGER Maximilian5910180511609
STAMPFER Mario5998437125101DNS
NEUHOFER Paul551325611
HOTTER Hannes500026571614
KISS Mark252525
LÖFFLER Christian4602712016
DIEMINGER Florian341816
SCHARTNER David29101225
KRAKOLINIG Markus28021313
VOROS Xaver27207
MAIER Christian27720
PÖSCHL Rudolf271215
HAUSER Sandro121215
KLAUSZ Norbert26224
JEROTIJEVIC Michael251312
REICHENPFADER Oskar241410
LACKNER Werner241212
WAGNER-MEINGASSER Michael1431DNF002810
HUBER Philip2301490
SCHMIIDTHALERLukas22DNFDNFDNF122DNF80
THULLNER Domenik200030125
SCHNÖLZER Marcel19650404
RICHTER Nino1515DNF
RUSPECKHOFER Florian6001059
GUTSCHI Mario666
WALTER Jan1010DNF
EBERHARD Dominik7DNF343
SCHRENK Patrick10100
ZWAINZ Christoph44004
REICHEL Daniel11007
GSCHIEL Christoph606
FRÜHWIRTH Stefan332
MAXWALD Christoph005
STEIGER Valentin221
SCHÖPF Hubert202
STEINBRUGGER Bernd110
GWERCHER Tobias1DNF1
SEEBACHER Julian11DNF

MX 125

NameGesamtLangenlois M1Langenlois M2Imbach M1Imbach M2Weyer M1Weyer M2Rietz M1Rietz M2Behamberg M1Behamberg M2Nursch M1Nursch M2
DIEMINGER Florian272221525252225252525251622
BREITFUSS Simon250251622222522222218162218
KRIEGER Pascal226162220161818182022221816
NEUHOFER Paul222202516202020161820201413
WEISSMANN Michael168131015131614141515141514
KARL Mathias1541214DNF151315151413181015
OHRLINGER Armin14918201414151657161329
HUMPELSTETTER Patrick120151818180131061012
WEICHINGER Justin103111110DNF101012DNF148125
WINDHABER Markus10087111074812NC111111
KRÖPFEL Jürgen969914117999910
ZÖLLNER Raphael8343779641071088
NEUHOFER Felix79101313DNF0711DNF11176
SCHÜTZ Gabriel73141212111212DNSDNS
LEBENBAUER Manuel727895586DNF8664
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz665459050111215
PICHLER Lukas502525
KRISTOF Jakob331320
LACKNER Christoph322012
BACHMANN Elias291316
LÖFFLER Christoph28268120DNS
WIESER Daniel28124028074DNF
FISCHER Pius22913
MARIACHER Christoph2020DNF
HUBNER Peter193817
UMSCHADEN Vanessa163535
HABENBACHER Christian130100354NC
RESCH Patrick11110
MÜLLER Adrian1183
HUNDSBERGER Willi1060000310
KEMPTNER Erich909
MATASOVIC Thomas96300
SCHNELZER Sarah954
KIENBICHL Manuel91350
SABATHY Markus82600
FORSTNER Christian86DNS20
SPERL Matthias84400
RUHSAM Jakob73DNS22
HOLZNER Tobias660
GRONMAYER Marco514
KÖNIGSHOFER Bernd532
MAREK Dominik40202
MURAUER Manuel312
SILBERBAUER Raphael303
LACKNER Michael101
GREF Thomas101
NISTL Mario1010000

MX 125 – Junioren

NameGesamtLangenlois M1Langenlois M2Imbach M1Imbach M2Weyer M1Weyer M2Rietz M1Rietz M2Behamberg M1Behamberg M2Nursch M1Nursch M2
DIEMINGER Florian297252225252525252525252525
NEUHOFER Paul261222522222222222222222018
WEISSMANN Michael224181420182018182020162220
KARL Mathias2051620DNF201820201816201522
ZÖLLNER Raphael158111113131413131413141415
WINDHABER Markus1561313151512111416NC151616
WEICHINGER Justin152151514DNF151516DNF18131813
NEUHOFER Felix141141818DNF101415DNF14111314
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz1271212111481210151518
SCHÜTZ Gabriel100201616161616DNSDNS
WIESER Daniel981010NANA1171213111212DNF
HUNDSBERGER Willi95781210799111210
SPERL Matthias5799101298NANA
MAREK Dominik5387911NANA810DNFDNS
MÜLLER Adrian23NANANANA1310NANA
GRONMAYER Marco23NANANANANANA1112

Fox Holeshot

NameGesamtPaldau M1Paldau M2Langenlois M1Langenlois M2Sittendorf M1Sittendorf M2Rietz M1Rietz M2Nursch M1Nursch M2
REISINGER Roland6111111
MEHRINGER Manuel211
FIALA Manuel11
SAUSENG Mark11

 

 

 

X