Connect with us

Gesamtwertung – Auner Cup 2018

MX 2

NameGesamtPaldau M1Paldau M2Langenlois M1Langenlois M2Sittendorf M1Sittendorf M2
REISINGER Roland135252222222222
MEHRINGER Manuel129161325252525
PRIMAS Rene105181618182015
SOMMER Christoph8552012141618
FIALA Manuel687151515610
SAUSENG Mark661491616101
SCHATZ Daniel59101120738
NEUHOFER Paul551325611
BERGER Christian5481051399
LEITNER Daniel50881420
DIEMINGER Maximilian50101805116
THOMAS Martin434613DNF812
STAMPFER Mario439843712
DIEMINGER Florian341816
LANGEDER Patrick3423001514
SCHRENK Christian311120
KRAKOLINIG Markus28021313
VOROS Xaver27207
KLAUSZ Norbert26224
REICHENPFADER Oskar241410
LACKNER Werner241212
HUBER Philip2301490
SCHARTNER David221012
THULLNER Domenik200030125
HOTTER Hannes20002657
SCHNÖLZER Marcel19650404
RICHTER Nino1515DNF
SCHMIIDTHALERLukas14DNFDNFDNF122DNF
LÖFFLER Christian100271
WAGNER-MEINGASSER Michael631DNF002
ZWAINZ Christoph440
EBERHARD Dominik3DNF3
REICHEL Daniel110
RUSPECKHOFER Florian10010
STEINBRUGGER Bernd110

MX 125

NameGesamtLangenlois M1Langenlois M2Imbach M1Imbach M2Weyer M1Weyer M2
DIEMINGER Florian134221525252225
BREITFUSS Simon132251622222522
NEUHOFER Paul121202516202020
KRIEGER Pascal110162220161818
OHRLINGER Armin97182014141516
HUMPELSTETTER Patrick8215181818013
WEISSMANN Michael81131015131614
SCHÜTZ Gabriel73141212111212
KARL Mathias691214DNF151315
WEICHINGER Justin52111110DNF1010
WINDHABER Markus4787111074
KRÖPFEL Jürgen43991411
NEUHOFER Felix43101313DNF07
LEBENBAUER Manuel42789558
ZÖLLNER Raphael36437796
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz28545905
LÖFFLER Christoph28268120DNS
MÜLLER Adrian1183
RESCH Patrick11110
HUBNER Peter1138
KEMPTNER Erich909
FORSTNER Christian86DNS20
SABATHY Markus82600
SPERL Matthias84400
UMSCHADEN Vanessa835
WIESER Daniel71240
HOLZNER Tobias660
HUNDSBERGER Willi66000
KIENBICHL Manuel413
MURAUER Manuel312
RUHSAM Jakob33DNS
MAREK Dominik202
GREF Thomas101
NISTL Mario10100
HABENBACHER Christian10100

MX 125 – Junioren

NameGesamtLangenlois M1Langenlois M2Imbach M1Imbach M2Weyer M1Weyer M2
DIEMINGER Florian147252225252525
NEUHOFER Paul135222522222222
WEISSMANN Michael108181420182018
SCHÜTZ Gabriel100201616161616
KARL Mathias961820DNF201820
WINDHABER Markus79131315151211
ZÖLLNER Raphael75111113131413
WEICHINGER Justin74151514DNF1515
NEUHOFER Felix74141818DNF1014
GRÜNMÜLLER Moritz6912121114812
SPERL Matthias5799101298
HUNDSBERGER Willi5378121079
WIESER Daniel381010NANA117
MAREK Dominik3587911NANA
MÜLLER Adrian23NANANANA1310

Fox Holeshot

NameGesamtPaldau M1Paldau M2Langenlois M1Langenlois M2Sittendorf M1Sittendorf M2
MEHRINGER Manuel211
REISINGER Roland211
REISINGER Roland11
FIALA Manuel11

 

 

 

X